DEUTSCHE KLUBMANNSCHAFTSMEISTERSCHAFT SPS 2019 / 2020
dbkv_neu
im Bohlekegeln
2. Bundesliga Herren, Staffel 3
1. Spieltag,  14.09.2019
279 Stendaler KC - SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 5560 : 5511 44 : 34 2 : 1
280 SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg - SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5344 : 5221 49 : 29 3 : 0
281 1.KSV Vetschau - KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 5328 : 5343 38 : 40 0 : 3
282 MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen - SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 5427 : 5375 43 : 35 2 : 1
2. Spieltag,  15.09.2019
283 SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg - SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 5363 : 5285 49 : 29 3 : 0
284 Stendaler KC - SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5547 : 5352 54 : 24 3 : 0
285 MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen - KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 5436 : 5383 48 : 30 3 : 0
286 1.KSV Vetschau - SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 5334 : 5279 47 : 31 3 : 0
3. Spieltag,  12.10.2019
287 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II - 1.KSV Vetschau 5458 : 5264 56 : 22 3 : 0
288 SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin - MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 5373 : 5390 40 : 38 0 : 3
289 KC Rot-Weiß Seyda - Stendaler KC 5305 : 5261 44 : 34 2 : 1
290 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg 5370 : 5338 44 : 34 2 : 1
4. Spieltag,  13.10.2019
291 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II - MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 5461 : 5326 54 : 24 3 : 0
292 SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin - 1.KSV Vetschau 5377 : 5281 51 : 27 3 : 0
293 KC Rot-Weiß Seyda - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg 5282 : 5182 51 : 27 3 : 0
294 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - Stendaler KC 5369 : 5309 48 : 30 3 : 0
5. Spieltag,  26.10.2019
295 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II - KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 5408 : 5218 53 : 25 3 : 0
296 SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin - SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 5349 : 5314 43 : 35 2 : 1
297 Stendaler KC - MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 5604 : 5459 52 : 26 3 : 0
298 SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg - 1.KSV Vetschau 5338 : 5193 54 : 24 3 : 0
6. Spieltag,  27.10.2019
299 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II - SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5450 : 5380 48 : 30 3 : 0
300 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 5329 : 5293 46 : 32 2 : 1
301 SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg - Stendaler KC 5274 : 5229 46 : 32 2 : 1
302 1.KSV Vetschau - MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 5300 : 5342 33 : 45 0 : 3
7. Spieltag,  23.11.2019
303 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 5342 : 5377 34 : 44 0 : 3
304 KC Rot-Weiß Seyda - SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5296 : 5188 52 : 26 3 : 0
305 1.KSV Vetschau - Stendaler KC 5332 : 5261 46 : 32 2 : 1
306 MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg 5458 : 5381 51 : 27 3 : 0
8. Spieltag,  24.11.2019
307 KC Rot-Weiß Seyda - SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 5264 : 5260 36 : 42 2 : 1
308 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5368 : 5309 47 : 31 3 : 0
309 1.KSV Vetschau - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg 5285 : 5246 38 : 40 2 : 1
310 MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen - Stendaler KC 5410 : 5346 46 : 32 2 : 1
9. Spieltag,  11.01.2020
311 SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin - SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 5410 : 5429 36 : 42 0 : 3
312 KC Rot-Weiß Seyda - SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 5248 : 5212 45 : 33 2 : 1
313 Stendaler KC - 1.KSV Vetschau 5524 : 5360 55 : 23 3 : 0
314 SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg - MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 5397 : 5286 54 : 24 3 : 0
10. Spieltag,  12.01.2020
315 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II - SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 5388 : 5274 53 : 25 3 : 0
316 SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin - KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 5403 : 5345 46 : 32 2 : 1
317 Stendaler KC - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg 5497 : 5354 52 : 26 3 : 0
318 MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen - 1.KSV Vetschau 5404 : 5270 54 : 24 3 : 0
11. Spieltag,  25.01.2020
319 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II - Stendaler KC 5417 : 5288 53 : 25 3 : 0
320 SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg 5385 : 5441 32 : 46 0 : 3
321 KC Rot-Weiß Seyda - 1.KSV Vetschau 5265 : 5152 50 : 28 3 : 0
322 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 5389 : 5344 46 : 32 2 : 1
: : :
12. Spieltag,  26.01.2020
323 SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II - SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg 5441 : 5392 44 : 34 2 : 1
324 SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin - Stendaler KC 5375 : 5339 44 : 34 2 : 1
325 KC Rot-Weiß Seyda - MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 5280 : 5213 49 : 29 3 : 0
326 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - 1.KSV Vetschau 5356 : 5320 42 : 36 2 : 1
Tabellenstand
1. SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 II 12 7 552 : 384 28 : 8
2. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda 12 2 486 : 450 23 : 13
3. SpG Derenburg / Ilsenburg 12 5 486 : 450 20 : 16
4. MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 12 5 460 : 476 20 : 16
5. Stendaler KC 12 4 476 : 460 19 : 17
6. SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 12 - 4 466 : 470 17 : 19
7. SpG Sparta / KSG Berlin 12 - 12 432 : 504 9 : 27
8. 1.KSV Vetschau 12 - 7 386 : 550 8 : 28